QSFP Active Optical Cable

40GB-F50-QSFP-C

Enterasys Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 50m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 40GB-F50-QSFP-C
Compatible to 40GB-F50-QSFP
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 50m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No