SFP Active Optical Cable

10GB-F1-SFPP-C

Enterasys Compatible SFP+

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 10GB-F1-SFPP-C
Form Factor SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Application 10G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 1m
Cable Connector SFP+
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No