QSFP Active Optical Cable

XLAOCBL20-C

Intel Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 20m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name XLAOCBL20-C
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 20m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No