QSFP Active Optical Cable

XLAOCBL5-C

Intel Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 5m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name XLAOCBL5-C
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 5m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No