QSFP Active Optical Cable

QSFP-H40G-AOC100M-ALC-C

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 100m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name QSFP-H40G-AOC100M-ALC-C
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 100m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No