SFP Active Optical Cable

10G-SFPP-AOC-10001-C

Brocade Compatible SFP+

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 10G-SFPP-AOC-10001-C
Form Factor SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Application 10G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 100m
Cable Connector SFP+
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No