QSFP Active Optical Cable

QSFP-H40G-AOC100M-C

Cisco Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 100m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name QSFP-H40G-AOC100M-C
Compatible to QSFP-H40G-AOC100M
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 100m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No