QSFP Active Optical Cable

CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M-C

Dell/Force10 Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 2m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M-C
Compatible to CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 2m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No