QSFP Active Optical Cable

10317-AOC-50M-C

Extreme Compatible QSFP

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 50m

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 10317-AOC-50M-C
Compatible to 10317
Form Factor QSFP
Data Rate 40G
Application 40G AOC
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 50m
Cable Connector QSFP
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No