SFP Transceiver

0061703805-C

Adva Compatible SFP

4.25G SFP LW, 1310nm, 4km

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name0061703805-C
Compatible to61703805
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate4.25G
Application4/2/1FC
Wavelength1310nm
Transmission MediaSingle Mode Fiber
Reach10km
Cable ConnectorDual LC
Optical Output Power-8.4dBm to 0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity-15.4dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring)Unavailable
VoltageY
Operating Temperature0-70
Industrial Temperature RatedYes
Weight32.0g
Height115mm
Width45mm
Depth20mm