SFP Transceiver

0061703805-C

Adva Compatible SFP

4.25G SFP LW, 1310nm, 4km

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 0061703805-C
Compatible to 61703805
Form Factor SFP
Data Rate 4.25G
Application 4/2/1FC
Wavelength 1310nm
Transmission Media Single Mode Fiber
Reach 10km
Cable Connector Dual LC
Optical Output Power -8.4dBm to 0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity -15.4dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) Unavailable
Voltage Y
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated Yes
Weight 32.0g
Height 115mm
Width 45mm
Depth 20mm