SFP Transceiver

1061701135-01

Adva Compatible SFP+

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product Name 1061701135-01
Compatible to 1061701135-01
Form Factor SFP+
Data Rate 14.025G
Application 16G FC
Wavelength 850nm
Transmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 100m
Cable Connector Dual LC
Optical Output Power -7.8dBm
Receiver Sensitivity 10.5dBm to 12dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) Unavailable
Voltage Y
Operating Temperature 0-70
Industrial Temperature Rated No
Weight 25.0g
Height 120mm
Width 90mm
Depth 35mm