SFP Transceiver

SFP-1G-ZX-CWDM-1530

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP

Specifications

Product NameSFP-1G-ZX-CWDM-1530
Compatible to3FE25771AD
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1.25G
Application1000BASE-CWDM
Wavelength1270nm-1610nm
Transmission MediaSingle Mode Fiber
Reach80km
Cable ConnectorDual LC
Optical Output Power0dBm to 5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity-23dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring)Unavailable
VoltageY
Operating Temperature0-70
Industrial Temperature RatedNo
Weight32.0g
Height115mm
Width45mm
Depth20mm