SFP Transceiver

ZX-SFP-CWDM-xxxx-ALC

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product NameZX-SFP-CWDM-xxxx-ALC
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1.25G
Application1000BASE-CWDM
Wavelength1270nm-1610nm
Transmission MediaSingle Mode Fiber
Reach80km
Cable ConnectorDual LC
Optical Output Power0dBm to 5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity-23dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring)Unavailable
VoltageY
Operating Temperature0-70
Industrial Temperature RatedNo
Weight32.0g
Height115mm
Width45mm
Depth20mm