SFP Transceiver

AT-SP10ZR80-1530-C

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, 1530nm, 80km

datasheet   |   email us   |   need help?

Specifications

Product NameAT-SP10ZR80-1530-C
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Wavelength1530nm
Transmission MediaSingle Mode Fiber
Reach80km
Cable ConnectorDual LC
Optical Output Power0dBm to 4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity-24dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring)Unavailable
Operating Temperature0-70
Industrial Temperature RatedNo